Uitslag Triatlon 30-6-2017
t/m 18 jaar
360 Lydia Kleinjan Goes NLD 1:30:41 71
359 Corine Oele-Sandee Kapelle NLD 1:16:38 43
361 Nikita van den Ouden TVS'90 NLD 1:13:17 32
18-20 jaar
362 Justin Boone De langstraat waalwijk NLD 1:03:27 9
20-40 jaar
381 Nicky Aalders 's-Heer Hendrikskinderen NLD 1:17:31 47
380 Nelleke Baldé Grijpskerke NLD 1:12:09 29
374 Jozias Boone AV'56 NLD 1:13:13 21
379 Mischa van Damme Triathlon Vereniging Breda NLD 1:31:19 72
370 Ivan Dellaert Ijzendijke NLD 1:28:40 69
383 Pieter Goud Oostdijk NLD 1:09:41 24
378 Marcel van der Hart Middelburg NLD 1:15:55 40
372 Joost van der Hart Kapelle NLD 1:16:50 44
384 Raoul van den Hoven Middelburg NLD 1:08:24 20
369 Dwight van Hulle IJzendijke NLD 1:06:11 15
376 Koen Van der Leeden Rotterdam NLD 1:10:27 25
386 Roely Leijnse-Prenger Dynamica NLD 1:17:37 48
377 Loek Luijbregts Tilburg NLD 1:00:43 4
373 Jos Moerkerken Rotterdam NLD 1:16:58 45
363 Arjen van Oord Oost-Souburg NLD 1:03:56 11
364 Arnoud Rijk AV56 NLD 1:20:39 55
367 dieter staelens LTTD BEL 57:55:00 1
371 Jacolien Steijn AV'56 NLD 1:32:40 73
375 Kevin Strubbe SMO - Specialized BEL 1:00:05 2
385 Remy Vasseur b4sport NLD 1:01:44 5
368 DORIEN Vasseur OOSTBURG NLD 1:28:39 68
365 bert verbeke sint-laureins BEL 1:06:34 17
366 Daan Westmaas Goes NLD 1:26:12 63
382 Nicole Wondergem Middelburg NLD 1:17:03 46
40-45 Jaar
397 Peter Van limbergen Av'56 NLD 1:08:36 21
388 Bas Groothedde ZIerikzee NLD 1:02:56 7
395 jan-willem van der hart nieuwdorp NLD 1:16:25 41
390 Dennis Heilbron Sint Maartensdijk NLD 1:03:18 8
387 Bart van den Heuvel Kapelle NLD 1:20:02 54
394 Frank Houweling AV56 NLD 1:13:56 33
389 Corina Lievense Middelburg NLD 1:28:25 67
396 Jurgen Philipsen Middelburg NLD 1:22:44 57
393 Fiona Reijers AV Scheldesport NLD 1:19:56 53
392 Endy Slock Axel NLD 1:06:46 18
391 Elmar Sturm Koudekerke NLD 1:14:42 36
45-50 Jaar
402 Hanco Adriaanse Aagtekerke NLD 1:08:44 22
410 Monique Allefs Hulst NLD 1:25:28 61
405 Marcel van den Berge Zoutelande NLD 1:19:26 52
414 robert blommaert av '56 NLD 1:36:25 77
408 Martine Dattin Vlaardingen NLD DNF
415 Tom de Jonge Bergen op Zoom NLD 1:05:58 14
413 Richard De Vlieger AV56 NLD 1:10:57 27
412 Rian De Vlieger Goes NLD 1:22:21 56
403 Janita Van der Have Nieuwe Tonge NLD 1:22:21 39
407 Martin Van der Have Nieuwe Tonge NLD 1:18:04 49
404 John Kommer Zierikzee NLD 1:15:04 37
400 Andre Kramer yerseke NLD 1:24:47 60
401 Berry Simonse Av56 NLD 1:16:34 42
409 Miquel van Tongeren ADSV Dynamica NLD 1:00:31 3
411 Pieter Wielhouwer Wilhelminadorp NLD 1:24:36 59
399 Ad de Wit Wolphaartsdijk NLD 1:28:53 70
50-55 Jaar
423 Louise Cornelis Rotterdam Atletiek NLD 1:23:12 58
425 Mark de Kok Bergen op Zoom NLD 1:10:32 26
421 Gino Dhanis Sint Jansteen NLD 1:26:25 65
426 peter dijkwel 's-Heer Arendskerke NLD 1:14:00 34
416 Aad Geluk Triatlonvereniging Rijnmond NLD 1:05:14 12
422 Jurgen Kies N.v.t. NLD 1:25:46 62
418 Evert Kuijk AV Scheldesport Terneuzen NLD DNF
427 sjaak schipper melissant NLD 1:05:51 13
419 Geert Staessens Ijzendijke NLD 1:27:38 66
417 Dick Van der Steen Oost souburg NLD 1:18:25 50
424 Marco van der Meulen Oostburg NLD 1:03:41 10
420 Gert van der Vinden Dynamica NLD 1:06:26 16
428 Wim van Vliet Arnemuiden NLD 1:34 74
55-60 Jaar
431 Jan Boonman Kapelle NLD 1:12:24 30
429 Corne van Dorst Noordhoek NLD 1:11:42 28
430 Henk Lous Dynamica NLD 1:18:34 51
433 Mark van Merrienboer Toga NLD 1:15:08 38
60 +
436 Piet Bal Middelharnis NLD 1:26:20
434 Kobus Botman Dynamica NLD 1:14:07 35
435 Lenie van Kleven Vlissingen NLD 1:36:51 78
Teams
441 Willem Jan Brands NTB NLD 1:01:59 6
438 Team Connexxion 1 Middelburg NLD 1:09:07 23
439 Team Connexxion 2 Middelburg NLD 1:35:05 75
440 Team Connexxion 3 Middelburg NLD 1:35:06 76
281 Team Koole sport 1:08:04 19